Majestäten


1842kein Fest Ruhrepidemi1887Conrad Moll1932Jean Urbach1977Heinz Wieland
1843Mathias Haupts1888Heinrich Voiss1933Johann Voiss1978Otto Wagner
1844Adam Oebel1889Heinrich Voiss1934Joseph Wirtz1979Johannes Urbach
1845 1890Johann Hamacher1935Adam Tesch1980Heinz Jahr
1846Arnold Dapper1891Hubert Schauff1936Mathias Kraus1981Herbert Krämer
1847Johann Grasser1892Bernard Voiss1937Joseph Tesch1982Jakob Friedrichs
1848Johann Grasser1893Louis Meyer1938Peter Franken1983Gerhard Notthoff
1849Caspar Leclerc1894Peter Voiss1939Bernhard Lenz1984Heinrich Dichans
1850Hubert Halver1895Theodor Esser19402. Weltkrieg1985Franz Außem
1851Peter Mausbach1896Joseph Lindlohr19412. Weltkrieg1986Willi Gehring
1852P.J. Neufeind1897Leonhard Winkel19422. Weltkrieg1987Gerhard Notthoff
1853Johann Grasser1898Lorenz Riem19432. Weltkrieg1988Harald Jahr
1854Peter Scheben1899Peter Voiss19442. Weltkrieg1989Hans Peter Winkel
1855Johann Grasser1900Heinrich Urban19452. Weltkrieg1990 Josef Winkel
1856 1901Andreas Hüsch1946kein Fest1991Günter Krämer
1857P.J. Schmoll1902Hubert Schauf1947kein Fest1992Stephan Wimmer
1858Christian Schmitz1903Johann Brand1948kein Fest1993Udo Masuch
1859Peter Scheben1904Wilhelm Hövel1949kein Fest1994Peter Gronenwald
1860Gottfried Wirtz1905Bernhard Urbach1950Johann Pickartz1995Johannes Voihs
1861Peter Voiss jr1906F.Wilh. Schmitz1951Peter Michels1996Wolfgang Becker
1862P.J. Esser1907Fritz Heyd sen.1952Peter Franken1997Franz Außem
1863Heinrich Jaixen1908Jean Rey1953Willy Becker1998Christian Steiger
1864Theodor Esser1909Barthel Scheuer1954Reiner Tesch1999Hans-Josef Daniels
1865Johann Grasser1910Reiner Dapper1955Konrad Moll2000Heinz Letsch
1866kein Fest , Krieg1911Heinrich Pieck1956Wolfgang Becker2001Hans Lenssen
1867Josef Maubach1912Peter Tesch1957Jean Rey2002Manfred Waschul
1868Adam Schmoll1913Peter Voiss1958Fred Wallfaß2003H.-Daniel Ravenstein
1869Johann Grasser1914 1. Weltkrieg1959Adam Tesch2004Johannes Voihs
1870Peter Haupts19151. Weltkrieg1960Willy Hübsch2005Josef Winkel
1871Jakob Horion19161. Weltkrieg1961Jakob Beyenburg2006Anne Waschul
1872H.J. Maus19171. Weltkrieg1962F. Schwärtzel2007Rene Busseniers
1873Wilhelm Hübsch19181. Weltkrieg1963Willi Schumacher2008Olaf Winkler
1874S.M. der Kaiser1919kein Fest1964Johann Feldhoff2009Erwin Esser
1875Stephan Klosterhalfen1920Reiner Dapper1965Johannes Franken2010Sabine Vonhoff
1876P.J. Grasser1921Johann Franken1966Hans Wolfshohl2011Edi Gronenwald
1877Bernard  Klosterhalfen1922Stephan Schneider1967Albert Schiffer2012
1878Josef Lindlohr1923Jean Rey1968Lothar Keim2013Hans Lenssen
1879Daniel Scheuer1924Peter Beyenburg1969Ludwig Rüth2014Peter Joh. Rey
1880Engelbert Schmoll1925Theo Michels1970Reiner Graf2015Hans-Toni Ravenstein
1881Gottfreid Wirtz1926Jean Rey1971Hans Ravenstein2016Timo Becker
1882Siegfried Heymann1927Daniel Michels sen.1972Heinrich Thönig2017
1883Jakob Voiss (Mühle)1928Joseph Holzkamp1973H.J. Cremer 2018 Olaf Winkler
1884Barthel Sondersorg1929Gerhard Koll1974Willi Langens  
1885Josef Lindlohr1930Andreas Hübsch1975Willi Schumacher  
1886Johann Schmitz1931Arnold Voiss1976Hans HauFettBezirkskönig
Liste der Majestäten

Jugend Majestäten

SchülerprinzenPrinzen
1974 Harald Pulfrich1952Johannes Beyenburg
1975Norbert Friedrichs1953Karl Sondersorg
1976 Hendrik Hüning1954Hermann-Josef Cremer
1977Olaf Winkler1955Ferdinand Tesch
1978Georg Hüning1956Karl Sondersorg
1979Leo Leichenich1957Peter Biemer
1980Volkert Schneider1958Karl-Heinz Klebba
1981Günter Knack1959Horst Mrosek
1982Monika Groß1960Johannes Voihs
1983Sascha Vahrenkamp1961Helmut Schwärttel
1984Josef Neuhaus1962Hans von Wirth
1985Udo Groß1963Hans-Willi Arenz
1986Vito Milano1964Peter Gronenwald
1987Karen Faßbender1965Heinz Wieland
1988Michaela Langens1966Arnold Voihs
1989Marco Kanes1967Peter Otten
1990Martin Langens1968Rolf Niedenhoff
1991 Rene´Hövel1969Heinz-Peter Becker
1992Arjan Sefki1970Wilhelm Lindner
1993Klaus Jumpertz1971Heinz Steber
1994Demenik Brod1972Heinz-Peter Becker
1995Stephan Schmitz1973Rolf Niedenhoff
1996Stephanie Jahr1974Peter Franken
1997Rebecca Bartnik1975Timo Becker
1998Stefan Erkens1976Harald Jahr
1999Nadine Winkel1977Harald Pulfrich
2000Marcel Letsch1978Franz-Josef Hoyer
2001Daniel Ravenstein1979Rolf Hahn
2002Sabrina Winkel1980Günter Krämer
2003Cindy Lenssen1981Klaus Schneider
2004Sandra Gronenwald1982Bernard Rüth
2005Selina Klos1983 Oliver Rose
2006Andre Krämer1984Stephan Wimmer
2007Jessica Münch1985Josef Neuhaus
2008Sebastian Vonhoff1986Sabine Bienias
2009Andreas Rey1987Frank Lindert
2010Sebastian Engler1988Josef Neuhaus
2011 Simon Vonhoff1989Sabine Wirtz
2012Christina Rey1990Marion Mager
2013Jannika Klos1991Josef Neuhaus
2014Simon Vonhoff1992Frank Filter
2015kein Bewerber1993Marco Kanes
2016kein Bewerber1994Markus Lintermann
2017kein Bewerber1995Markus Schmitz
Bezirksprinzen1996Manuel Reinke
1997Klaus Jumpertz
1998Michael Kolping
1999Volker Böttcher
2000Sascha Letsch
2001Tobias Ravenstein
2002Stefanie Jahr
2003 Janine Gronenwald
2004Claudia Beyhs
2005Sven Burtscheid
2006Markus Ravenstein
2007 Sarah Winkler
2008Cindy Lenssen
2009Thomas Ravenstein
2010Timo Knust
2011Michael Rey
2012Holger Stoll
2013Selina Klos
2014Sebastian Vonhoff
2015Christina Rey
2016Tim Müller
2017Jannika Klos
Majestäten der Jugend